Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Agness Agneska Dashboard

Agness Agneska
Date added:
20131223
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Agness Agneska Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Agness Agneska
Aliases:
Agness Miller
Date of Birth:
March 19, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34AA-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Agness Agneska is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on March 19, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 8999th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Agness Agneska is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Agness Agneska biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 Kommentare)

averagejoe 2014-04-28
This profile needs to be merged with Agness Miller. Same girl.
tony1967 2014-03-07
Hopefully we'll see her for years but the trend is alot of pretty girls who do really hardcore quit way before their time is due...but this one is beautiful along with willing.
Chumpyman 2014-02-15
@tony1967. If for nothing else but for Agness' sake, I hope you're wrong.
tony1967 2014-02-15
she's going to quit soon because she started off her career wrong once they know she'll do hardcore they'll make her do even harder hardcore and unrelentless have mercy on this poor girl if she only knew what they're going to make her do
Belinea64 2013-12-29
A talented hardcore-girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes