Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Ala Passtel Dashboard

Ala Passtel
Date added:
20071116
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ala Passtel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ala Passtel
Aliases:
Alicja Passtel, Gabriella Hunter, Gretchen Arita, Gabrielle Passtel, Gabriela Pastel, Gabrielle Saint
Date of Birth:
May 28, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Czech Republic
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36G-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ala Passtel is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born in Czech Republic on May 28, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1387th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ala Passtel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ala Passtel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 Kommentare)

Kingbeef75 2013-07-18
one word: PERFECTION!
CMhunk 2013-07-06
she is retired!
TITE 2013-06-13
THOSE BADD BOYZ ARE NICE AND BIG AND LUSCIOUS AND LICKABLE AND....
gazzo45 2013-06-12
Adorable face - and one of the most amazing bodies ever. Slim all over with sexy legs, pretty feet and a pert bottom. Then we reach her amazing, beautiful breasts. This young woman is FANTASTIC!!
pornking13 2012-09-16
she is adorable
diamond_dave 2012-03-20
does it get anymore flawless than this??
HB 2011-12-30
She is slim and stacked, a winning combination.
Keule77 2011-12-03
absolut geil
rugo 2011-09-21
So cute and sexy
Spanky McPhister 2011-09-04
I just added her to my "Fucket List"
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes