Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Alexa Aimes Dashboard

Alexa Aimes
Date added:
20130827
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Aimes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Aimes
Aliases:
Raven Fraser
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30F-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
Left arm; right hip; inside right ankle; writing on inside right arm; left ankle; right pelvic; "A Life lived in fear is no life" on back left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Alexa Aimes Twitter

Alexa Aimes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on March 7, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1351th place. She currently has 58 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Aimes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexa Aimes biography

Latest Alexa Aimes Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-01-31 Alexa Aimes needs to get her wet Snatch filled up Views 12734 Duration 5:21 Alexa Aimes needs to get her wet Snatch filled up
Added on: 2013-12-28 Busty Alexa Aimes spreads her Legs for a big Stick Views 24694 Duration 5:12 Busty Alexa Aimes spreads her Legs for a big Stick
Added on: 2013-10-29 Alexa Aimes in her first Anal Experience Views 24370 Duration 3:00 Alexa Aimes in her first Anal Experience
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 Kommentare)

milesobrian 2014-03-07
Perfection! Everything about this woman is incredible:hair:ink;body;and such a beautiful face! Again, happy birthday to Alexa!
milesobrian 2014-03-07
Happy 25th to the Bay Area Babe Alexa! Get spoiled tonite!
JDIC 2013-09-05
Got a strong feeling she's gonna blow-up and be huge sometime soon. Top starlet in the making.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes