Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Amanda Blue Dashboard

Amanda Blue
Date added:
20080623
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amanda Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Blue
Aliases:
Vanessa Vexxx
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amanda Blue Twitter
  • Amanda Blue MySpace

Amanda Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on December 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2539th place. She currently has 82 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amanda Blue biography

Latest Amanda Blue Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-10-26 Amanda Blue spreads wide for a thick ebony Shaft Views 7841 Duration 2:17 Amanda Blue spreads wide for a thick ebony Shaft
Added on: 2013-12-06 Amanda Blue gets licked before hard Pussy fucking Views 9432 Duration 7:11 Amanda Blue gets licked before hard Pussy fucking
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 Kommentare)

guyute 2014-05-31
such a slut. smokes cock like a champ!
Stephen1956 2014-05-29
Thank you, Amanda, for choosing to work in the adult movie industry. You are very pretty!
Deepcover 2013-07-29
AMANDA BLUE! :D
TicklebellyXXX 2011-03-25
More black cock scenes!
ranchbaganch 2011-03-12
Cabecada, what's the title for the link to that video?
Cabecada 2011-01-18
She has one video where she gags and it comes out of her nose, she snorts it back in. Some might say disgusting but it's pretty damn sexy in my opinion!
Gatsby84 2010-08-24
Sexy as hell.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes