Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Analicia Chaves Dashboard

Analicia Chaves
Date added:
20120312
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Analicia Chaves Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Analicia Chaves
Aliases:
Ana Montana
Date of Birth:
October 9, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; both wrists
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Analicia Chaves Twitter
  • Analicia Chaves Facebook
  • Analicia Chaves Google+
  • Analicia Chaves Instagram

Analicia Chaves is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Miami on October 9, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 15766th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Analicia Chaves is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Analicia Chaves biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Kommentare)

DuanCulo 2016-01-20
epitome of perfection - flawless beauty, big tits, big ass, perfect teeth/smile and some of the biggest juiciest dick sucking lips you'll ever see. Portuguese & Cape Verdean
younastybw 2012-10-18
She owns sexiness that most women would fuck the devil to have.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes