Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Andressa Soares Dashboard

Andressa Soares
Date added:
20100512
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Andressa Soares Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andressa Soares
Aliases:
Mulher Melancia
Date of Birth:
February 28, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janeiro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-26-47
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Andressa Soares Twitter
  • Andressa Soares Facebook
  • Andressa Soares MySpace
  • Andressa Soares Instagram

Andressa Soares is a Actress from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janeiro on February 28, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 10490th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andressa Soares is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Andressa Soares biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Kommentare)

thisis4me 2014-04-12
I love that ass in a thong...yummmyyy..
Alinhosoares 2013-08-07
Um filme pornô dele seria perfeito!
mickeit 2010-05-14
Best known for "Mulher Melancia"(Watermelon Woman)in Brazil, thanks to her beautiful ass!
tannerm 2010-05-13
Another Brizilian babe, another hot ass.. my my my.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes