Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Anika Anderssen Dashboard

Anika Anderssen
Date added:
20090920
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anika Anderssen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anika Anderssen
Aliases:
Anika Sweden, Anika Anderson
Date of Birth:
September 22, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stockholm
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36F-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Anika Anderssen is a Porn Star from Sweden. She was born in Stockholm on September 22, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6853th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anika Anderssen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anika Anderssen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 Kommentare)

Psycho69 2013-04-27
I really hope she makes more scenes.
Psycho69 2012-10-22
Very hot.
Psycho69 2012-10-22
Very hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes