Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Baby Doll Dashboard

Baby Doll
Date added:
20040612
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Baby Doll Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Baby Doll
Aliases:
Kimi, Babydoll, Ecstasy, XTC, Baby Girl, B4by Doll
Date of Birth:
December 22, 1982 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Anaheim
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder; lower back; left foot.

Baby Doll is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Anaheim on December 22, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 10825th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Baby Doll is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Baby Doll biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Kommentare)

kotstulle 2016-09-20
smallest thumbs in the industry.
Obviously Needs and craves the Great White Shark.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes