Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Brandy Alexandre Dashboard

Brandy Alexandre
Date added:
20011220
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Brandy Alexandre Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brandy Alexandre
Aliases:
Brandy Alexander, Brandi Alexandre
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntington Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Brandy Alexandre is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Huntington Beach on July 17, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12654th place. She currently has 53 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brandy Alexandre is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brandy Alexandre biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Kommentare)

stardust7777777 2013-03-27
Brandy is one of my all time favorite asses!
Brandy was a hot cunt in her day and one of buttmans personal whores. I loved watching her getting ass fucked and eat sperm!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes