Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Casey James Dashboard

Casey James
Date added:
20031017
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Casey James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Casey James
Aliases:
Jesse James, Belle Star
Date of Birth:
July 10, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salt Lake City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
64JJ-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Casey James Twitter

Casey James is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Salt Lake City on July 10, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3081th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Casey James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Casey James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 Kommentare)

kcftfan 2010-12-01
Such hot, massive breasts and she also has beautiful feet too!
maturesuppliant 2010-09-22
Wish we could see something new, Casey! Nobody compares to you; you're a mega-boob sensation!
HMan1966 2010-09-13
This babe is mega boob perfection on a slim athletic body and a nice round ass.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes