Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Casi James Dashboard

Casi James
Date added:
20111022
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Casi James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Casi James
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Mandy Armani, Casi Layne, Cassie Rose, Cassie Layne
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril
Tattoos:
None

Casi James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 31, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 317th place. She currently has 246 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Casi James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Casi James biography

Latest Casi James Videos (17)

Added on: 2017-08-20 Blonde Casi James works out her Body and his Rod Views 11518 Duration 2:09 Blonde Casi James works out her Body and his Rod
Added on: 2017-07-21 Casi James shares a thick Cock with Sami St Clair Views 13136 Duration 4:38 Casi James shares a thick Cock with Sami St Clair
Added on: 2017-06-18 Casi James gives a Footjob and jumps on hard Cock Views 2366 Duration 2:07 Casi James gives a Footjob and jumps on hard Cock
Added on: 2016-02-22 Casi James fucked hardcore on a Couch in Nylons Views 12717 Duration 12:12 Casi James fucked hardcore on a Couch in Nylons
Added on: 2016-02-16 Casi James swallows a Rod and gets slammed hard Views 16070 Duration 8:19 Casi James swallows a Rod and gets slammed hard
Added on: 2015-06-11 Casi James gets on her Knees and gives a Blowjob Views 11500 Duration 5:45 Casi James gets on her Knees and gives a Blowjob
Added on: 2014-09-14 Blonde Babe Casi James gets filled up by big Dick Views 16829 Duration 4:00 Blonde Babe Casi James gets filled up by big Dick
Added on: 2014-08-08 Casi James takes off her Dress and has rides Cock Views 13716 Duration 3:03 Casi James takes off her Dress and has rides Cock
Added on: 2014-06-07 Young Chick Casi James rides a Dick on the Floor Views 27358 Duration 3:01 Young Chick Casi James rides a Dick on the Floor
Added on: 2014-03-25 Casi James bends over to receive a massive Shaft Views 16219 Duration 12:46 Casi James bends over to receive a massive Shaft

Click here to see all 17 free Casi James Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 Kommentare)

howell1018 2017-06-14
I'd like to use her cunt as a receptacle for my sperm deposit.
dickbnu9 2017-05-09
She can blow and fuck
rijal4 2013-06-08
Casi you are absolutely stunning! Young and natural the way women should be. For my taste no one comes close to you, and I would love to taste...
hammer371 2013-02-22
Casi has that girl next door look, and don't we all wish we lived next door too her!
gazzo45 2012-08-27
This is one beautiful, perfect little blonde! :-)
southernboy2121 2012-08-22
Pretty face, perfect for droppin loads on!!!
milesobrian 2012-08-14
Maybe she should be Casi Armani-sounds even classier for this sexy blonde!
nemox41 2012-04-09
i love her feet :D among her other features :D
milesobrian 2012-01-11
Casi is one smokin' hot blonde babe-whew!
hungdong 2011-12-20
I hope to see her looking up at the camera with about 5 or 6 huge cocks circled around her face
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes