Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Dakota Skye Dashboard

Dakota Skye
Date added:
20131007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dakota Skye Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dakota Skye
Aliases:
Dakota Green
Date of Birth:
April 17, 1994 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; dermal below left eye
Tattoos:
Flower on left hip; right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Dakota Skye Twitter
  • Dakota Skye Instagram

Dakota Skye is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa on April 17, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 35th place. She currently has 292 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dakota Skye is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dakota Skye biography

Latest Dakota Skye Videos (29)

Added on: 2015-02-15 Young Dakota Skye has wild Sex on Valentine's Day Views 18265 Duration 9:58 Young Dakota Skye has wild Sex on Valentine's Day
Added on: 2015-02-12 Sexy Dakota Skye massages a Guy and blows his Cock Views 13350 Duration 4:58 Sexy Dakota Skye massages a Guy and blows his Cock
Added on: 2015-02-03 Lovely Babe Dakota Skye gets plowed hard by a Guy Views 16094 Duration 9:14 Lovely Babe Dakota Skye gets plowed hard by a Guy
Added on: 2014-12-20 Dakota Skye gets some Help fucking a horny Dude Views 17891 Duration 5:10 Dakota Skye gets some Help fucking a horny Dude
Added on: 2014-12-13 Blonde Babe Dakota Skye gets fucked from Behind Views 37818 Duration 5:00 Blonde Babe Dakota Skye gets fucked from Behind
Added on: 2014-11-07 Dakota Skye enjoys some lesbian Sex in the Shower Views 14531 Duration 2:15 Dakota Skye enjoys some lesbian Sex in the Shower
Added on: 2014-10-09 Dakota Skye gets her Tush banged in the Classroom Views 28878 Duration 5:02 Dakota Skye gets her Tush banged in the Classroom
Added on: 2014-09-12 Petite Chick Dakota Skye has anal Sex with a Dude Views 30737 Duration 5:30 Petite Chick Dakota Skye has anal Sex with a Dude
Added on: 2014-09-06 Teen Dakota Skye takes his huge Dick in her Ass Views 31093 Duration 3:28 Teen Dakota Skye takes his huge Dick in her Ass
Added on: 2014-08-31 Dakota Skye gives horny Stud some oral Pleasure Views 12542 Duration 3:53 Dakota Skye gives horny Stud some oral Pleasure

Click here to see all 29 free Dakota Skye Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 119 Kommentare)

AusSteveW 2015-02-28
A beautiful blonde nymph that I would love to enter from behind... either hole would suit!
monkeyspanky45 2015-02-09
hope never to that
j.willie 2014-12-04
hoping to see her asshole filled with a big black rod. she will then be number one.
t1ncup73 2014-11-17
So beautiful and full of energy!.....Luv ya!
KingPorn 2014-11-17
Wow! She is going to wear out that little asshole, but I love watching!! Great ass-to-mouth slut!
TheTrooper123 2014-11-13
Why not some big black cock experience someday...
sigma777 2014-10-16
Hi Hi Dakota ;-) still think you should have won Best Newcomer...
raulcaprice 2014-10-14
To me she is The Best Newcomer of 2014!,really hope she does great at the AVN AWARDS 2014 in Las Vegas ! Beautiful, Sexy, Sweet, Petite and sexy as fuck - That's Dakota Skye !
play4keeps 2014-09-30
Cast my final vote hope you win you deserve it hard work and superb fan interaction should pay off
Young Herschel 2014-09-29
She could be a super duper star if she did an IR scene with Nat Turner . . . the contrast in size and skin tone would be spectabulous!!! He would surely bring it to her like he did her fellow Floridian Riley Reid.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes