Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Diamond Jackson Dashboard

Diamond Jackson
Date added:
20080606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Diamond Jackson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Diamond Jackson
Aliases:
Diamond Cam
Date of Birth:
July 5, 1966 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Port St. Lucie
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DDD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Diamond Jackson Twitter
  • Diamond Jackson MySpace

Diamond Jackson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Port St. Lucie on July 5, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 166th place. She currently has 167 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Diamond Jackson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Diamond Jackson biography

Latest Diamond Jackson Videos (25)

Added on: 2015-07-18 Diamond Jackson bounces her Cunt on a fat Shaft Views 4970 Duration 5:47 Diamond Jackson bounces her Cunt on a fat Shaft
Added on: 2015-07-06 Stunning Diamond Jackson enjoys some white Wood Views 7378 Duration 5:11 Stunning Diamond Jackson enjoys some white Wood
Added on: 2015-06-28 Diamond Jackson makes blonde Babe eat her Pussy Views 4570 Duration 5:00 Diamond Jackson makes blonde Babe eat her Pussy
Added on: 2015-05-11 Diamond Jackson joins Couple in hot three way Sex Views 13363 Duration 3:04 Diamond Jackson joins Couple in hot three way Sex
Added on: 2015-03-26 Diamond Jackson has her Twat pumped by a young Guy Views 25378 Duration 3:02 Diamond Jackson has her Twat pumped by a young Guy
Added on: 2014-12-10 Diamond Jackson replaces her Dildo with a Meat Rod Views 10406 Duration 3:16 Diamond Jackson replaces her Dildo with a Meat Rod
Added on: 2014-12-04 Diamond Jackson gets pumped by some white Dick Views 19146 Duration 5:32 Diamond Jackson gets pumped by some white Dick
Added on: 2014-11-20 Squirter Diamond Jackson gets her Ass penetrated Views 29342 Duration 3:00 Squirter Diamond Jackson gets her Ass penetrated
Added on: 2014-10-16 Diamond Jackson bounces her Cunt on a white Pole Views 20638 Duration 5:48 Diamond Jackson bounces her Cunt on a white Pole
Added on: 2014-09-22 Ebony Babe Diamond Jackson rides a big white Dong Views 28250 Duration 5:23 Ebony Babe Diamond Jackson rides a big white Dong

Click here to see all 25 free Diamond Jackson Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 54 Kommentare)

saschaxx 2015-07-12
...I know this is a dumb question but are you sure you´re you´re NOT 15 years younger ??? That´s unbelievable ..smile !
gmlcgond 2015-07-05
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!
arthuro 2015-06-15
One hot sexy momma. Damn!
Big_Kahuna 2015-02-17
My woman loves your IR.
jryan063 2015-02-06
Watching her & Jasmine webb squirt all over, & handle BWc's is heaven
bobT2277 2015-02-03
Damned, this ebony MILF is one of the sexiest girl ever seen !
namelessray 2015-01-13
sexiest ebony on earth
The Goon 2014-11-16
Wow, I can't believe this woman is in her late 40s. The fact that she is this sexy at that age makes her all that much more hotter.
jryan063 2014-10-06
So incredibly hot
gmlcgond 2014-09-07
I hops you win the 2014 MILF award plus several more!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes