Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Dolly Buster Dashboard

Dolly Buster
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dolly Buster Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dolly Buster
Aliases:
Mandy Rice, Mandy Dvorjack, Katja-Nora Baumberger
Date of Birth:
October 23, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38DD-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Inner labia
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dolly Buster MySpace

Dolly Buster is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on October 23, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2222th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dolly Buster is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dolly Buster biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Kommentare)

c_a_worshipper 2011-12-31
My alltime porn goddess, the most beautiful one of all............a SUPER 2012!!!!
BELAM 2010-11-25
A legend, a superstar and one real hot sexy lady.
c_a_worshipper 2010-08-06
I addition to my message below: thank you for that Dolly, I love you!!!!!
c_a_worshipper 2010-08-06
At first I was totally black hair fan. But seeing Dolly..man!! My world upside down,from then on I REALLY worship (Platinum) Blondes with BIG fake breasts! This woman doubled my sexdrive at least!Never have I enjoyed sex so much after seeing this goddess!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes