Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Edita Bente Dashboard

Edita Bente
Date added:
20080620
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Edita Bente Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Edita Bente
Aliases:
Traci Loren
Date of Birth:
June 11, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Edita Bente is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on June 11, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9033th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Edita Bente status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Edita Bente biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Kommentare)

Claton 2014-03-25
What a youn horny bitch prepared for to be fucked in all her tight wholes
Yeow 2012-10-11
The fact that her day job is a stewardess (RyanAir in Europe) is just icing on this tasty cupcake!
Yeow 2012-07-19
LOVE her perfect teen bod! Best natural titties in the biz and seductively cutie face.
moradee 2011-04-03
Beautifully sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes