Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Emma Bunton Dashboard

Emma Bunton
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Bunton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Bunton
Aliases:
Baby Spice
Date of Birth:
January 21, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Finchley, North London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Emma Bunton Facebook
  • Emma Bunton MySpace

Emma Bunton is a Musician from United Kingdom. She was born in Finchley, North London on January 21, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 22311th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Bunton is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emma Bunton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Kommentare)

curtiso 2012-08-08
Very Beautiful woman,pretty voice
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes