Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Erica Durance Dashboard

Erica Durance
Date added:
20090422
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erica Durance Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erica Durance
Aliases:
Erica Parker, Erica Palffy
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1978 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Calgary
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Erica Durance Twitter
  • Erica Durance Facebook
  • Erica Durance MySpace

Erica Durance is a Actress from Canada. She was born in Calgary on June 21, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 14580th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erica Durance is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Erica Durance biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Kommentare)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes