Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Flower Tucci Dashboard

Flower Tucci
Date added:
20050310
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Flower Tucci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Flower Tucci
Aliases:
Flower Tuci
Date of Birth:
January 2, 1981 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Burbank
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flowers on a vine along spine; butterfly on right ankle; Chinese signs below right ear
Social Media:
  • Flower Tucci Twitter
  • Flower Tucci Facebook
  • Flower Tucci MySpace

Flower Tucci is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Burbank on January 2, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 796th place. She currently has 498 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Flower Tucci is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Flower Tucci biography

Latest Flower Tucci Videos (19)

Added on: 2015-02-05 Flower Tucci has her juicy Cunt plowed hardcore Views 14975 Duration 2:00 Flower Tucci has her juicy Cunt plowed hardcore
Added on: 2014-07-04 Blonde Hottie Flower Tucci takes Rod in her Ass Views 11217 Duration 2:00 Blonde Hottie Flower Tucci takes Rod in her Ass
Added on: 2013-10-09 Flower Tucci opens her Legs for hard Chocolate Views 28596 Duration 3:00 Flower Tucci opens her Legs for hard Chocolate
Added on: 2013-09-22 Flower Tucci has her Petals fucking torn apart Views 20428 Duration 3:00 Flower Tucci has her Petals fucking torn apart
Added on: 2013-05-16 Flower Tucci and a Friend use a Gun in their fucking Session Views 18097 Duration 2:00 Flower Tucci and a Friend use a Gun in their fucking Session
Added on: 2013-05-09 Flower Tucci gets a hard Dick in every one of her fucking Holes Views 53774 Duration 32:39 Flower Tucci gets a hard Dick in every one of her fucking Holes
Added on: 2013-03-16 Flower Tucci is tied up and expected to service big, black Dick Views 31417 Duration 11:54 Flower Tucci is tied up and expected to service big, black Dick
Added on: 2013-01-18 Flower Tucci gets to work sucking and fucking big, black Dick Views 24920 Duration 2:24 Flower Tucci gets to work sucking and fucking big, black Dick
Added on: 2013-01-10 Squirting Flower Tucci and two Friends makes a big wet Mess Views 85950 Duration 3:09 Squirting Flower Tucci and two Friends makes a big wet Mess
Added on: 2012-09-24 Horny Flower Tucci demanding to be Ass fucked harder Views 43602 Duration 3:09 Horny Flower Tucci demanding to be Ass fucked harder

Click here to see all 19 free Flower Tucci Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Flower Tucci photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Flower Tucci Official Site Review

Flower Tucci rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

All in all, FlowerTucci is a very nice amateur website with great hardcore pussy pounding action. When you add in the huge amount of bonus sites, you really can't go wrong with a membership for $24.95. I do wish that they would start updating the site again. This site will keep you busy for a long time with all the hot amateur sluts and your bonus site action. Visit Flower Tucci

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 40 Kommentare)

milesobrian 2015-01-02
Happy Birthday to an adorable and sexy squirter!
lamarwynn 2014-03-13
Flower tucci is the best pawg in the industry
Raguna88 2014-02-22
Her body is PERFECT! And she has a pretty face too.
Christa 2014-01-01
Happy Birthday Ms. Flower Tucci U Rock "Christa" xoxo
Srecko_Sven 2013-11-21
my favorie porn star
ThâtChap 2013-09-02
Sexy squirting slut!
i8it 2013-08-01
Can anyone confirm that she now has a entire upper arm tattoo? I'm hoping that she didn't.
Palmers 2013-07-18
those stretch marks drive me insane! i can't get enough of that ass. would love to make her sit on my face until i starve for air. please marry me and have my children! would love to add to your stretch marks.
Pacelives 2013-06-06
Nice butt, great body, awesome lady!!
RectumRecker 2012-09-30
The epitome of a big butt anal slut. Gawd what an ass!!!! It should have it's own zip code. That big thick ass can take every punishing butt fucking thrown its way. Good thing she's on our side: her ass alone could wipe out an entire army division.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes