Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Fujiko Kano Dashboard

Fujiko Kano
Date added:
20020731
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Fujiko Kano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fujiko Kano
Aliases:
Fujiko Cano
Date of Birth:
April 18, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fukuoka
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Fujiko Kano is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Fukuoka on April 18, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5629th place. She currently has 46 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fujiko Kano is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Fujiko Kano biography

Latest Fujiko Kano Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-08-01 Fujiko enjoys getting her Ass fucked hard outside in the Grass Views 17265 Duration 6:28 Fujiko enjoys getting her Ass fucked hard outside in the Grass
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 Kommentare)

Yeow 2012-11-14
SERIOUS cutie, who looks MUCH YOUNGER than her calender age! SUPER sultry and yummy VOICE too! Hall of FAMEr!!
milesobrian 2012-04-18
Fabulous & fuckable at 40! Happy birthday Fujiko!
milesobrian 2011-04-18
Wishing you a wonderful birthday and that all your dreams to cum true!
Fujiko is one of my all time favourites love to fuck that ass!
milesobrian 2010-04-12
Fujiko is one fuckin'hot Asian MILF,especially in that blonde wig!I luv u long time!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes