Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Ginger Lea Dashboard

Ginger Lea
Date added:
20060618
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ginger Lea Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ginger Lea
Aliases:
Ginger Rocs, Tonya Shorts, Tonya Trzebny, Ginger Leah
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hamilton
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ginger Lea is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Hamilton on December 28, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 337th place. She currently has 72 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ginger Lea is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ginger Lea biography

Latest Ginger Lea Videos (9)

Added on: 2014-09-20 Ginger Lea gets nailed by a massive black Prick Views 10673 Duration 5:37 Ginger Lea gets nailed by a massive black Prick
Added on: 2014-08-24 Ginger Lea masturbates before Blowjob and Cumshot Views 3332 Duration 12:09 Ginger Lea masturbates before Blowjob and Cumshot
Added on: 2014-06-04 Ginger Lea takes a Load after choking on hard Pole Views 12360 Duration 3:58 Ginger Lea takes a Load after choking on hard Pole
Added on: 2013-05-21 Ginger Lea sucks Dick then goes for a bouncy fucking ride Views 9474 Duration 3:35 Ginger Lea sucks Dick then goes for a bouncy fucking ride
Added on: 2012-07-30 Sucking Slut Ginger Lea services a long Johnson Views 27973 Duration 4:55 Sucking Slut Ginger Lea services a long Johnson
Added on: 2012-07-16 Redhead Slut Ginger Lea taking that Cock deep Views 18990 Duration 5:00 Redhead Slut Ginger Lea taking that Cock deep
Added on: 2012-06-30 Sultry Ginger Lea bends over for her Mans big Johnson Views 20417 Duration 2:00 Sultry Ginger Lea bends over for her Mans big Johnson
Added on: 2012-05-23 Deep throating Ginger Lea 69s then rides a Cock on Top Views 23448 Duration 4:09 Deep throating Ginger Lea 69s then rides a Cock on Top
Added on: 2010-12-19 Mature Woman Ginger Lea masturbating and sucking Cock Views 35567 Duration 4:59 Mature Woman Ginger Lea masturbating and sucking Cock
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 Kommentare)

The Widowmaker 2014-09-20
She was CANADIAN???????? That is awesome. Wish I knew that before today!!!!!!! She was hot hot hot.
Yeow 2012-11-07
Supermodel bone structure, gorgeous peachy pussy, and mad DEEPTHROAT skills! A+++
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-30
More stretching from big black cocks!
cameronperkins 2010-12-03
Ginger Lea your hot sexy beautiful also your pretty
oakdale 2010-11-08
She's great but needs to do anal also
jackum 2010-03-03
I'd love to come on her pussy.
jackum 2010-03-03
She's fucking great. What an awesome bitch.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes