Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Gisele Bundchen Dashboard

Gisele Bundchen
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gisele Bundchen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gisele Bundchen
Aliases:
Gisele Caroline Bundchen, Gisele Bundchen Brady
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Horizontina
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left wrist - star
Social Media:
  • Gisele Bundchen Twitter
  • Gisele Bundchen Facebook
  • Gisele Bundchen MySpace
  • Gisele Bundchen Instagram

Gisele Bundchen is a Supermodel from Brazil. She was born in Horizontina on July 20, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6357th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gisele Bundchen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gisele Bundchen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Kommentare)

samfer 2010-07-20
What a babe... One of the hottest ever!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes