Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Holly Weber Dashboard

Holly Weber
Date added:
20051213
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Weber Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Weber
Aliases:
Erin Gibson
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Loma Linda
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Holly Weber Facebook

Holly Weber is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Loma Linda on September 20, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6888th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Weber is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Holly Weber biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Kommentare)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes