Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Jana Cova Dashboard

Jana Cova
Date added:
20020124
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jana Cova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jana Cova
Aliases:
Jana Oujeska, Yana Cova, Jana Kova, Jana F
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jana Cova Twitter
  • Jana Cova Facebook
  • Jana Cova MySpace

Jana Cova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on April 13, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 480th place. She currently has 353 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jana Cova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jana Cova biography

Latest Jana Cova Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-04-07 Glamour Model Jana Cova plays with her tight Pussy Views 6581 Duration 6:24 Glamour Model Jana Cova plays with her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-09-23 Jana Cova fingers herself delicately on the Bed Views 21786 Duration 5:24 Jana Cova fingers herself delicately on the Bed
Added on: 2013-07-12 Jana Cova serves up her tasty Pussy to her Friend for munching Views 19931 Duration 4:14 Jana Cova serves up her tasty Pussy to her Friend for munching
Added on: 2013-01-17 Jana Cova has a good Friend who licks and plays with her Pussy Views 34595 Duration 2:00 Jana Cova has a good Friend who licks and plays with her Pussy
Added on: 2009-08-03 Blonde Jana Cova is Featured Star at Porn.com Views 102403 Duration 3:11 Blonde Jana Cova is Featured Star at Porn.com

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jana Cova photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 Kommentare)

Powerage78 2014-09-04
Who cares! She has a b/f for that.
EvW29 2014-05-17
Hot girl, wish she'd get it on with a guy, though. Do a few boy girl scenes.
marineman 2014-02-17
Jana Cova is the Best by far, period.
bellyfuz 2013-09-01
Jana,you bitch! You left the stove on this morning (again). It's the "ram rod" for you tonight. [psychotic laughter]
Palmers 2013-02-19
she could make a fortune selling her dirty underwear.... i'd buy every pair. lol
Powerage78 2013-02-10
Not overrated because she's Czech, but because many models have better photosets & videos. However she is way better than Emma Twigg!
mykranili 2012-08-29
No way dude; Jana is 500x's prettier than Emma. What Jana needs to do is full B/G on camera. She does everything else and brags about all the cum in her mouth-now she needs it in her pussy/ass. I want to see her perfection fucked hard and raw...
24 Grams 2012-06-27
Another overrated girl. Why? Because she's Czech? Check out Emma Twigg if you don't believe me...
rugo 2012-05-12
She is one more sexy Czech babe. Czech look like haven
hollow121212 2012-04-08
sooooooooooooo hot ......O_O
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes