Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Jasmine Black Dashboard

Jasmine Black
Date added:
20071206
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Black
Aliases:
Ana Hot, Black Yasmin, Black Jasmine, Jasmine B, Jasmyne, Mary, Ora, Yasmine Black
Date of Birth:
November 17, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jasmine Black Twitter
  • Jasmine Black Facebook

Jasmine Black is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on November 17, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 477th place. She currently has 393 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Black is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jasmine Black biography

Latest Jasmine Black Videos (20)

Added on: 2015-03-04 Sexy Jasmine Black gets her massive Boobs rubbed Views 2714 Duration 2:17 Sexy Jasmine Black gets her massive Boobs rubbed
Added on: 2015-01-08 Jasmine Black gives nice Footjob and fucks Schlong Views 23161 Duration 19:55 Jasmine Black gives nice Footjob and fucks Schlong
Added on: 2014-11-22 Jasmine Black watches a hot Chick toying her Cunt Views 9288 Duration 2:17 Jasmine Black watches a hot Chick toying her Cunt
Added on: 2014-09-11 Busty Babe Jasmine Black in hardcore Porn Action Views 21089 Duration 22:20 Busty Babe Jasmine Black in hardcore Porn Action
Added on: 2014-08-21 Kinky Jasmine Black sucks on her Friend's Juggs Views 10178 Duration 2:19 Kinky Jasmine Black sucks on her Friend's Juggs
Added on: 2014-08-04 Amazing Jasmine Black teasing with her big Boobs Views 10176 Duration 2:24 Amazing Jasmine Black teasing with her big Boobs
Added on: 2014-07-22 Busty Babe Jasmine Black gets double penetrated Views 24653 Duration 49:15 Busty Babe Jasmine Black gets double penetrated
Added on: 2014-06-12 Jasmine Black gets her juicy Cunt filled with Meat Views 43593 Duration 21:46 Jasmine Black gets her juicy Cunt filled with Meat
Added on: 2014-01-12 Busty Jasmine Black enjoys wild anal Penetration Views 22753 Duration 5:03 Busty Jasmine Black enjoys wild anal Penetration
Added on: 2013-12-10 Jasmine Black has her Pussy ripped on the Desk Views 18150 Duration 5:36 Jasmine Black has her Pussy ripped on the Desk

Click here to see all 20 free Jasmine Black Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jasmine Black photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 47 Kommentare)

There's no porn star out there that I want to pound as hard as this beauty. Ok, maybe there's a couple, but Jasmine is just beyond hot. Se's absolutely perfect. Let me spunk that sweet body, babe!
Stephen1956 2014-12-28
Thank you, Jasmine, for choosing to work in the adult film industry.
sweetswib 2014-08-10
Quite possibly my favorite naturally busty brunette ever. Sexy as hell
Lupercal 2013-06-19
I could happily anally abuse this filthy whore on a daily basis...I would rim and finger her arsehole till she'S screaming for me to sodomize her, then the fun would really begin as I stretch her knot wide open and buttfuck her brainless! Sensational!
titslover 2012-12-30
perfect slut, she has to do more DP scenes
Lupercal 2012-12-13
Jasmine is one filthy anal whore and I want to pound her fabulous arsehole until she's screaming for me to un load my nuts inside her tight shithole.....sheer anal heaven..more please!!!
Too much hotness! A body made for sex and to cum your load inside it and let her pop out a few annoying puppies. Fuck... it be worth all that nagging and crying for a that amazing whore's body! Love her!
I wanna impregnate this immensely hot whore! I mean, what a flawless body! Fucking huge natural tits, crazy hot feet, legs, and divine ass... she is perfection! Fuck I want her so bad!
zerocool2013 2012-11-16
This woman has everything anybody could ask for and then some ! Another absolutely amazing romanian porn queen !
Lupercal 2012-11-01
I love Romanian girls there all addicted too hard filthy anal fucking and Jasmine is no exception,i would love to fill her arsehole with my cum!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes