Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Josie Ann Miller Dashboard

Josie Ann Miller
Date added:
20041016
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Josie Ann Miller Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Josie Ann Miller
Aliases:
Josie Model
Date of Birth:
November 16, 1984 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Josie Ann Miller is a Supermodel from Canada. She was born in Vancouver on November 16, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5316th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Josie Ann Miller is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Josie Ann Miller biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Kommentare)

johnhunter738 2016-05-18
Well...she certainly is a gorgeous lady alright! but about the only thing amazing about her is that she has managed to disappear off the face of the earth. I want to see her today not ten years ago. A mature, sexy, hot and very horny Josie ready to fuck
Ziggy843 2012-02-02
I think she is absolute perfection! Everything about her is amazing!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes