Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Kara Price Dashboard

Kara Price
Date added:
20110927
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kara Price Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kara Price
Aliases:
Kara Prize, Kara Dax
Date of Birth:
January 19, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33AA-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kara Price is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on January 19, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3456th place. She currently has 98 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kara Price is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kara Price biography

Latest Kara Price Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-07-18 Kara Price fingers and eats out her horny Friend Views 4606 Duration 5:10 Kara Price fingers and eats out her horny Friend
Added on: 2014-06-21 Kara Price has her wet Cunt licked by her Friend Views 8064 Duration 3:08 Kara Price has her wet Cunt licked by her Friend
Added on: 2014-02-01 Kara Price gets on her knees and sucks a Strap-On Views 9416 Duration 3:08 Kara Price gets on her knees and sucks a Strap-On
Added on: 2012-08-13 Dirty Girl Kara Price enjoys a hot fuck Session Views 20553 Duration 4:00 Dirty Girl Kara Price enjoys a hot fuck Session
Added on: 2012-02-13 Cute Kara Price jacking off her Client during a Massage Views 18942 Duration 3:06 Cute Kara Price jacking off her Client during a Massage
Added on: 2012-01-26 Kinky Kara Price has a Pussy and Ass loving Bath Views 11656 Duration 6:03 Kinky Kara Price has a Pussy and Ass loving Bath
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Kommentare)

Lancelot1 2012-04-29
Not crazy about the 'gang rape fantasy' stuff. but she is a hottie.
iamcurrently 2011-10-09
About time she was added, this girl is the best thing i've seen in a long time. I hope she keeps on going for years!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes