Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Karen Fisher Dashboard

Karen Fisher
Date added:
20041008
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karen Fisher Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karen Fisher
Aliases:
Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40DDD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karen Fisher Twitter

Karen Fisher is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on October 26, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 204th place. She currently has 521 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karen Fisher is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karen Fisher biography

Latest Karen Fisher Videos (35)

Added on: 2014-07-31 Sexy Milf Karen Fisher gives Head in the Office Views 7191 Duration 5:00 Sexy Milf Karen Fisher gives Head in the Office
Added on: 2014-07-12 Curvy Slut Karen Fisher has passionate lesbian Sex Views 9841 Duration 5:12 Curvy Slut Karen Fisher has passionate lesbian Sex
Added on: 2014-06-27 Karen Fisher gets Tit fucked and rough penetrated Views 14574 Duration 5:00 Karen Fisher gets Tit fucked and rough penetrated
Added on: 2014-05-29 Chubby Karen Fisher gets pounded by a massive Rod Views 15330 Duration 3:16 Chubby Karen Fisher gets pounded by a massive Rod
Added on: 2014-04-15 Karen Fisher takes a rough drilling after Blowjob Views 3335 Duration 5:00 Karen Fisher takes a rough drilling after Blowjob
Added on: 2014-03-05 Milf Karen Fisher gives Handjob to a younger Guy Views 5641 Duration 4:21 Milf Karen Fisher gives Handjob to a younger Guy
Added on: 2014-01-30 Hot Karen Fishes teases in her sexy red Lingerie Views 8687 Duration 2:45 Hot Karen Fishes teases in her sexy red Lingerie
Added on: 2014-01-25 Karen Fisher uses her Sex Toys on her lesbian BFF Views 14007 Duration 5:23 Karen Fisher uses her Sex Toys on her lesbian BFF
Added on: 2013-12-07 Karen Fisher gets her Tits licked by lesbian Chick Views 13417 Duration 3:34 Karen Fisher gets her Tits licked by lesbian Chick
Added on: 2013-11-27 Karen Fisher likes being watched while fucking Views 25141 Duration 3:00 Karen Fisher likes being watched while fucking

Click here to see all 35 free Karen Fisher Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 Kommentare)

RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-19
I would love to give her a hot piss injection in her aersehole after boning her a few hours!
averagejoe 2013-09-20
Damn I fucking hate fake tits! One star.
Palmers 2013-07-09
her ass blows my fucking mind... and load. i love her so much... would like her to do some "mom/son" sim scenes.
T-Duke 2013-02-06
Very nice tits. Perfect looking nipples. Gives me another thick white blonde to jack to. Now I can take a break from Sara Jay
That's, thick. She's the absolute greatest!
I say this all the time about dozens of huge, think ridiculous MILFS - but with this whore, I really, really mean it - she's the best MILF on the planet... or one of the best. She's made for sex and goddamn would I love my chance with her!
islandboy67 2012-08-08
Love this Milf awesome Tits her nipples are perfect would live to tap her nice ass and fondle those big juggs Karen marry me so I could have you
gazzo45 2012-08-05
I'd love to fuck this sexy, curvy woman, and spank her naughty, big ass.
rjbones 2012-06-13
I just LOVE those tits; the nips are sooo tempting. One of my fav jerk-off babes.
jryan063 2012-04-24
fuckin hot..boom
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes