Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Katerina Konec Dashboard

Katerina Konec
Date added:
20040425
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katerina Konec Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katerina Konec
Aliases:
Busty Kacey, Kelsey Konicki, Kathryn McIntyre
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Olomouc
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Katerina Konec Facebook
  • Katerina Konec MySpace

Katerina Konec is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Olomouc on August 30, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1761th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katerina Konec is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katerina Konec biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 Kommentare)

freedy666 2011-04-17
que tetas para ricasssssssssssssss
e_glaeser 2011-03-18
Oh my God!!! If it has become thick now. She has nothing more of her charm I once so might. In addition she would have to decrease only again.
Ditto 2010-11-19
Her boobs were clearly sculpted by God.
e_glaeser 2010-07-18
If it was light to find them in Prague, I would fly immediately there.
em1 2010-07-08
Katerina I love your perfectly shaped boobies. And your mouth and pussy just made for cock!
rugo 2010-06-12
I love her, she is HOT.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes