Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Kelly Havel Dashboard

Kelly Havel
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Norway
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Havel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Havel
Aliases:
Kelly O'Scarlett, Victoria Nelly
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oslo
Country of Origin:
Norway
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Kelly Havel is a Porn Star from Norway. She was born in Oslo on September 27, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4408th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Havel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kelly Havel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Kommentare)

Lancelot1 2013-07-02
She used to be all over the Internet. Now just 7 links? What happened??
fundesh 2010-12-04
She is fabulous ...scintillating and has a very sexy body... Add some more photos/videos of her...and vote her to be the best
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes