Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Kelly Trump Dashboard

Kelly Trump
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Trump Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Trump
Aliases:
Kelly Trumpf, Kelly Wild, Lovette, Nicola, Nicole, Nocole, Renate, Stephanie Hart
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gelsenkirchen
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kelly Trump Facebook
  • Kelly Trump MySpace

Kelly Trump is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Gelsenkirchen on August 27, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2027th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Trump is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kelly Trump biography

Kelly Trump Official Site Review

Kelly Trump rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Best Of Kelly.com can hardly be faulted for what it is outside of the lack of downloads and possibly a slightly high price. It really does bring you a very large collection of Kelly's very best German language performances and does not disappoint with its general quality. A great way to become familiar with the non-American work of a really top quality porn actress, the bonus videos and galleries are great as well. Visit Kelly Trump

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Kommentare)

Just_Mike 2014-03-06
Didn't she retire 10+ years ago?
Penetrator 2012-10-15
Kelly got 5- points both. She is really a beautiful woman, much better than her pics and vids in bad quality on her freeones side. The minus is there for, that her good stuff is only to see for additional paying. Especially her anal scenes are very good!!
milesobrian 2012-08-27
The Donald would be proud! Happy birthday Kelly!
albert209 2010-07-31
Love to see more of this beautiful blond babe! :P
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes