Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Kimber Kay Dashboard

Kimber Kay
Date added:
20110210
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimber Kay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimber Kay
Aliases:
Jada Sky, Kimberly Kay, Persia Blue
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Memphis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
inside right ankle; top of left foot; right shoulder blade; lower back; front bikini line; right side of belly; left side of belly; right wrist

Kimber Kay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Memphis on February 10, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4572th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimber Kay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kimber Kay biography

Latest Kimber Kay Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-10-21 Sexy Kimber Kay gets her ass tongued and demands Cock Views 123626 Duration 4:49 Sexy Kimber Kay gets her ass tongued and demands Cock
Added on: 2011-09-15 Hot Brunette Kimber Kay rides Cock together with her Girlfriend Views 24329 Duration 3:00 Hot Brunette Kimber Kay rides Cock together with her Girlfriend
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 Kommentare)

milesobrian 2014-02-10
One more pearl necklace for our sexy,sweet birthday babe! Retired way too soon!
blackowned 2013-10-24
Did she do a big black dick, fellows?
killjoytheout 2012-10-22
if you only see her from the head up you would think she was fat.
mykranili 2012-10-21
This girl is HOT. You critics of her must be fans of COCK, so GTFO....
Kingbeef75 2011-03-21
very sexy prety face nice body and pretty feet and toes! wish she got bigger implants tho!
milesobrian 2011-03-19
Can't wait for her DVD to be on the market-this woman IS the total package and I mean it when I say I want to marry her!
obiwan1120 2011-03-19
The short clip from RK has me hooked on Kimber! Her aerolae look a bit high on her tits so I thought they were enhanced, but I dont care! She sort of reminds me of a sexier Jersey Shore girl.
Niels 2011-03-19
Very hot woman!
eric5000 2011-03-18
I just saw on the reality brothers site. She's perfect, nice tits, nice lips, nice hip, and a deep voice to boot. Kimber you are a star already!!
milesobrian 2011-03-18
Wow! This woman is amazing! I want her to have our children!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes