Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Kitten Natividad Dashboard

Kitten Natividad
Date added:
20011015
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kitten Natividad Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kitten Natividad
Aliases:
Francesca Kitten Natividad, Francesca Natividad
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1948 (66 years old)
Place of Birth:
Juarez
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
46G-28-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kitten Natividad MySpace

Kitten Natividad is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Juarez on February 13, 1948. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4545th place. She currently has 92 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kitten Natividad is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kitten Natividad biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Kommentare)

BK718 2011-12-29
Kitten Natividad is a Classic Babe!!! She is a Legend!! Very pretty face & big tits!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes