Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Klara Gold Dashboard

Klara Gold
Date added:
20120919
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Klara Gold Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Klara Gold
Aliases:
Clara Gold, Clarita Gold, Assh Lee
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1994 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Klara Gold Twitter
  • Klara Gold Facebook
  • Klara Gold Instagram

Klara Gold is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Madrid on May 3, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 594th place. She currently has 107 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Klara Gold is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Klara Gold biography

Latest Klara Gold Videos (13)

Added on: 2015-12-02 Big Ass Latina Klara Gold gets wildly penetrated Views 16286 Duration 5:00 Big Ass Latina Klara Gold gets wildly penetrated
Added on: 2015-01-06 Big Ass Klara Gold gets her Twat slammed by a Stud Views 11449 Duration 8:26 Big Ass Klara Gold gets her Twat slammed by a Stud
Added on: 2014-12-10 Latina Klara Gold has her Cunt stuffed by a Boner Views 6764 Duration 8:18 Latina Klara Gold has her Cunt stuffed by a Boner
Added on: 2014-05-02 Klara Gold cures the Patient with her juicy Pussy Views 8089 Duration 3:03 Klara Gold cures the Patient with her juicy Pussy
Added on: 2014-04-10 Klara Gold gets fingered after some quality Sex Views 5396 Duration 3:02 Klara Gold gets fingered after some quality Sex
Added on: 2013-06-06 Klara Gold enjoys sucking and wanking Dick until it erupts Views 53484 Duration 10:01 Klara Gold enjoys sucking and wanking Dick until it erupts
Added on: 2013-05-20 Klara Gold gets picked up to service some fucking Dick Views 12453 Duration 10:04 Klara Gold gets picked up to service some fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-03-20 Klara Gold gets picked up and fucks Dick in her Mouth and Pussy Views 20023 Duration 10:02 Klara Gold gets picked up and fucks Dick in her Mouth and Pussy
Added on: 2013-03-16 Maiden Klara Gold gets rescued and fucks some knightly Dick Views 12552 Duration 12:06 Maiden Klara Gold gets rescued and fucks some knightly Dick
Added on: 2013-03-04 Klara Gold sucks some Dick and gets her Pussy fucked hard Views 16836 Duration 10:39 Klara Gold sucks some Dick and gets her Pussy fucked hard

Click here to see all 13 free Klara Gold Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 13 of 13 Kommentare)

Cockstar99 2016-05-29
This cocksucking bitch has the hottest mouth I've seen. it just cries out to be stuffed with big dicks.
Klara has a beautiful fat ass, meaty thighs and bronze skin!!!!!! I love her like another latina by the name of Nicki Ortega!!!!!! :)
Assking 2015-12-03
She actually did her first IR with me. Off camera.
ICU99 2015-02-11
Looks like she did her first IR with Lex Steel.
JohnDoeB 2015-01-08
Hoe needs to start taking some more BBD already!
isteele00 2014-12-07
I really hope she makes a lesbian anal scene soon!
milesobrian 2014-04-10
Klara has the perfect booty for multiple kids and I'll gladly be the sperm donor...over and over again!
Tetazas 2013-03-23
Hope now it works! ZddQhM
Tetazas 2013-03-23
Her first video.. Sweet casting ;) primer-video-porno-klara-gold/
penisbutter13 2013-01-02
Shes one sexy ass biatch, i wonder if she likes eating chorizo
gazzo45 2012-12-31
Very pretty young senorita with a sexy little body.
IRPreferred 2012-12-01
Hardcore with pussy pounding and ass stretching.
jeremyxx 2012-10-24
Wow, she looks promising.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes