Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Lady Sonia Dashboard

Lady Sonia
Date added:
20070525
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lady Sonia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lady Sonia
Aliases:
Gill Ellis-Young, Gillian Susan Young, Gillian Young
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1959 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oswestry, Shropshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34F-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Lady Sonia Twitter
  • Lady Sonia Tumblr

Lady Sonia is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Oswestry, Shropshire on April 11, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 225th place. She currently has 126 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lady Sonia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lady Sonia biography

Latest Lady Sonia Videos (8)

Added on: 2016-01-18 Lady Sonia tied up and gagged with Boobs exposed Views 5196 Duration 5:14 Lady Sonia tied up and gagged with Boobs exposed
Added on: 2016-01-12 Lady Sonia shows off her big Tits in the Kitchen Views 12764 Duration 5:13 Lady Sonia shows off her big Tits in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-01-04 Horny Lady Sonia fingers a hot Redhead's soft Cunt Views 5039 Duration 5:19 Horny Lady Sonia fingers a hot Redhead's soft Cunt
Added on: 2015-12-23 Lady Sonia shows her Boobs and touches her Coochie Views 3501 Duration 5:23 Lady Sonia shows her Boobs and touches her Coochie
Added on: 2015-12-17 Lady Sonia loves rubbing and fingering her Snatch Views 4189 Duration 5:15 Lady Sonia loves rubbing and fingering her Snatch
Added on: 2015-12-11 Curvy Chick Lady Sonia gets tied up and and gagged Views 7055 Duration 2:03 Curvy Chick Lady Sonia gets tied up and and gagged
Added on: 2015-12-05 Lady Sonia rides a Dildo before using her Vibrator Views 4805 Duration 5:46 Lady Sonia rides a Dildo before using her Vibrator
Added on: 2015-11-23 Mature Woman Lady Sonia strips and shows her Pussy Views 17011 Duration 5:03 Mature Woman Lady Sonia strips and shows her Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Lady Sonia Official Site Review

Lady Sonia rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lady-Sonia.com hasn't lost any of the fabulous content and themes that has made Sonia one of the most popular mature stars of all time online. It still has all of the content that she's renowned for but I will be interested to see whether she adds to it in any significant numbers over the coming months. The inclusive network is brilliant and this is just an outstanding package for a wonderful performer. Visit Lady Sonia

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 74 Kommentare)

GleesakD1 2015-12-30
i love wanking to Sonia's beautiful mature body, pretending she is my mother giving me a personal show.
love-porn-stars 2015-08-30
Great to look at and I bet great to fuck and suck her milk bottles but the thing that turns me off she fuck to many black blokes though.
Lancelot1 2015-07-01
I would absolutely bed this sexy MILF and fill her so full of my load, she's need a life raft to keep from drowning. I don't usually like fake tits but this bitch gets me so fucking hard, I love everything about her ...
jtauto 2015-05-19
There is an awesome 44min cum compilation video of the beautiful busty brit draining cocks and getting riddled with spooge out there. Sonia is spectacular!
bobT2277 2015-03-16
This MILF is perfect...sexy...horny...withg nice body and boobs. Hummm...N°1 of MILF's !
jtauto 2015-03-01
Such a vixen!.. So Hot!..
FH225 2015-02-15
Your ranking is #1 today! -- now others see what I have always thought. Well done, Sonia! You deserve to be #1!!
FH225 2015-01-19
I don't care what the ratings say. You will always be #1 to me. I want to fuck you so badly!! You are incredibly, incredibly sexy!
Neagu Mircea 2014-11-20
I Like Yours Sexy Photos ! With Yours Sexy Photos , My Penis is Excited , with 15 cm Long and 4,5 cm Bulk , Not Thread !
FH225 2014-10-30
You should have won this year's Miss Freeone's or MILF of the year! I voted for you faithfully. You will always be at the top of my list...always sexy and incredibly desirable!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes