Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Laetitia Bisset Dashboard

Laetitia Bisset
Date added:
20110823
Country:
Switzerland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laetitia Bisset Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laetitia Bisset
Aliases:
Shalimar, Laetitia Zappa, Laethitia, Lethitia Swiss, Letizia Shalimar, Letizia Bisset, Cheyenne, Shalima, Letizia Bizzet
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
St Moritz
Country of Origin:
Switzerland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Laetitia Bisset is a Porn Star from Switzerland. She was born in St Moritz on June 8, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7834th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laetitia Bisset is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laetitia Bisset biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Kommentare)

dickbnu9 2017-07-07
Lol at the guy below. Too tall? Nothing like long legs and deep pussy.
Penetrator 2014-11-01
Wow, I'm the first guy who is voting for Laetitia. I'm a little bit a fan of her out of former times. She is much to tall and has only small boobs, but if she takes a cock in her asshole, it is very great. She earns 2 b. p. and 4 performers. 3 stars aver.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes