Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Lana Croft Dashboard

Lana Croft
Date added:
20060715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lana Croft Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lana Croft
Aliases:
Lana Laine, Luna Croft
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philippines
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lana Croft Twitter
  • Lana Croft MySpace

Lana Croft is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philippines on February 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3434th place. She currently has 271 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lana Croft is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lana Croft biography

Latest Lana Croft Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-12-14 Seductive Lana Croft Mouth fucked by large Dong Views 16866 Duration 3:08 Seductive Lana Croft Mouth fucked by large Dong
Added on: 2013-11-11 Lana Croft rides a black Shaft up her tight Ass Views 16638 Duration 7:11 Lana Croft rides a black Shaft up her tight Ass
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 Kommentare)

thisis4me 2014-06-28
Wood love to stick it up her ass,as I pull her thong to the side....yuummmmmyyyyyy
thisis4me 2014-04-11
She is hot,love her in a thong...yummyyyyy
gazzo45 2013-11-11
Gorgeous little babe.
milesobrian 2012-08-12
Lana & Jayna in fishnets? Damn,I'm looking for that hook-up!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-10-02
Hope she's not retired, looks good getting a pussy stretching and anal gape from big black throbbing cocks.
milesobrian 2011-02-25
Congratulations on your birthday today Lana!
milesobrian 2010-12-31
Can't leave out the beautiful Lana for "I wanna marry an Asian Pornstar." Happy new year honey!
lv25 2010-11-27
nice asian, add one more.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes