Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Lauren Lee Dashboard

Lauren Lee
Date added:
20080118
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lauren Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lauren Lee
Aliases:
Gina
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
small of back

Lauren Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 30, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5912th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lauren Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lauren Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 Kommentare)

fistlvr 2014-08-18
An absolute beauty Milf. I love stroking my hard cock while watching Lauren's big tits bounce as she's getting fucked. Hard to find stuff of hers but well worth it when you do.
Longshot69 2012-09-23
need to see more of this sexy lady! great legs and great tits...very rare. my future wife lol
redhotgorillausa 2012-04-13
Why did she have to retire?! I want to plug her like I've never plugged anyone before...
Showtime9 2012-03-08
Beautiful milf, the things I would love to do to her if I had the chance. Wish there was more of her on here
pizzapiraat 2010-07-18
One of my favorite new milfs! Adorable face and a bangin' body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes