Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Leia Christiana Dashboard

Leia Christiana
Date added:
20120824
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leia Christiana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leia Christiana
Aliases:
Christina Cinn, Christi Cinn, Christiana Cinn
Date of Birth:
August 23, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Happy face on left arm
Social Media:
  • Leia Christiana Twitter
  • Leia Christiana Instagram

Leia Christiana is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in San Diego on August 23, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2445th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leia Christiana is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leia Christiana biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 Kommentare)

Soianger 2015-06-09
Another adult model, which start shooting in hard porn. But do not delusion, that if ten out of a hundred adult models begin to shooting in porn, it does not mean that others will follow their example.
younastybw 2015-02-02
Very sexy lady.
tony1967 2015-01-26
Leia i'd like to give you free blowjob lessons...I will let you suck my cock until you become the best blowjob artist in porn today!
milesobrian 2015-01-22
Sweet shaved snatch on Leia.
Assking 2015-01-21
I seconD that...
weinerwanker 2014-12-30
Leis needs to get some hard cock and splooge all over her face
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes