Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Leonie Saint Dashboard

Leonie Saint
Date added:
20081212
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leonie Saint Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leonie Saint
Aliases:
Leonie Luder, Lolita Monroe
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Herne, Germany
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Leonie Saint Twitter

Leonie Saint is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Herne, Germany on April 23, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4788th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leonie Saint is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Leonie Saint biography

Leonie Saint Official Site Review

Leonie Saint rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Best Of Leonie.com is a great way of discovering a performer who may have eluded you when she was active in the industry as she wasn't around for very long. Considering that fact, this is really rather an impressive collection and I think it is the case that this could rival most single performer sites out there despite the narrow time-frame this content would have been shot in. Shame there are no downloads though. Visit Leonie Saint

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Kommentare)

Kirchhofallee 2012-03-19
In the German youth magazine Bravo she said that being a porn star was horrible.
hornomen 2011-08-12
a very beautiful woman
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes