Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Lexi Stone Dashboard

Lexi Stone
Date added:
20090606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Stone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Stone
Aliases:
Traci Tripod
Date of Birth:
September 22, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Worth
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Inside right wrist; lower back; left ankle
Social Media:
  • Lexi Stone MySpace

Lexi Stone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Worth on September 22, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2695th place. She currently has 142 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Stone is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lexi Stone biography

Latest Lexi Stone Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-06-11 Lexi Stone touches herself while licking her Friend's Pussy Views 6381 Duration 3:00 Lexi Stone touches herself while licking her Friend's Pussy
Added on: 2011-01-08 Amazing hotty Lexi Stone on her Couch playing with her Pussy Views 62593 Duration 1:59 Amazing hotty Lexi Stone on her Couch playing with her Pussy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 Kommentare)

JustinReyAlinea 2013-08-27
Truly My dream girl & wife
JustinReyAlinea 2013-08-27
Truly Love Lexi my dream lady
milesobrian 2012-09-22
Congrats Lexi on turning 29 and looking so hottt!
gmlcgond 2012-09-22
Happy Birthday to my latest favorite.
xxxkidpunkxxx 2012-07-09
mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm you are so delicious ( ke rica k estas amorcito )
KalkunKam 2012-01-07
I fuckin love this chich. God I would love to bang her!!
peter_draggin 2011-02-09
Lexi, as long as I have a face, you'll always have a place to sit ...
craigmack 2011-01-13
Wow,she is perfect!
EL Wrey 2010-12-26
I dig Lexi Stone. I wouldn't mind fucking her, the only bad thing about her is her ass. A bigger ass for her would be great.
rodsodomy 2010-11-07
smoking hott!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes