Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Lis Mendiola Dashboard

Lis Mendiola
Date added:
20110725
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lis Mendiola Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lis Mendiola
Aliases:
Lis del Pilar Mendiola Vasquez
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lis Mendiola Facebook

Lis Mendiola is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on February 2, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 30892th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lis Mendiola is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lis Mendiola biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Kommentare)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes