Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Lisa Lee Dashboard

Lisa Lee
Date added:
20040522
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Lee
Aliases:
Lisa De Marco, Lisa DeMarco, Lisa Reynolds
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1968 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back

Lisa Lee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on March 23, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1623th place. She currently has 196 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Lee biography

Latest Lisa Lee Videos (15)

Added on: 2015-08-11 Blonde Pornstar Lisa Lee enjoys blowing a big Cock Views 9385 Duration 2:05 Blonde Pornstar Lisa Lee enjoys blowing a big Cock
Added on: 2015-03-11 Blonde Babe Lisa Lee uses a Vibrator to get off Views 6817 Duration 4:53 Blonde Babe Lisa Lee uses a Vibrator to get off
Added on: 2014-07-28 Lisa Lee gets her Snatch slammed by a hard Pole Views 7604 Duration 5:10 Lisa Lee gets her Snatch slammed by a hard Pole
Added on: 2014-07-05 Lisa Lee gets Cumshot after fucking mandingo Penis Views 38897 Duration 2:21 Lisa Lee gets Cumshot after fucking mandingo Penis
Added on: 2014-04-25 Lisa Lee seduces her Lover with her perfect Body Views 6951 Duration 8:01 Lisa Lee seduces her Lover with her perfect Body
Added on: 2014-03-21 Hot Lisa Lee receives Facial after getting pounded Views 5290 Duration 5:00 Hot Lisa Lee receives Facial after getting pounded
Added on: 2014-03-15 Lisa Lee gets fucked after getting her Ass licked Views 3763 Duration 3:00 Lisa Lee gets fucked after getting her Ass licked
Added on: 2014-01-25 Milf Lisa Lee stretched by a massive black Schlong Views 19234 Duration 3:06 Milf Lisa Lee stretched by a massive black Schlong
Added on: 2013-11-24 Lisa Lee blows a BBC in front of her Friend Views 12682 Duration 7:51 Lisa Lee blows a BBC in front of her Friend
Added on: 2013-10-28 Lisa Lee fucks Mandingo in front of her Husband Views 28020 Duration 7:51 Lisa Lee fucks Mandingo in front of her Husband

Click here to see all 15 free Lisa Lee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 Kommentare)

Palmers 2013-04-18
i see some of her set's are from "watch mom suck black dick". i wana see her do "watch mom suck my dick". :)
Deepcover 2012-08-28
Lisa sure knows how to take a real thick dick.
appaloosa 2011-04-19
Lisa DeMarco is one of the hottest sluts on the planet. Terrific body, outstanding legs, She'll have guys cleaning up after themselves when she's in her sixties.
jenpayge 2011-02-26
Lisa is sooo fucking hot!!!! I would all types of things to her that I didn't know I was capable doing. I fucking want you so bad!!!!
moonbeamme 2010-11-18
Lisa Lee is very hot!!! I would Luv To Lick and Fuck that Nice Asshole!!! Yummy!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes