Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Lolita Dita Dashboard

Lolita Dita
Date added:
20050923
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lolita Dita Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lolita Dita
Aliases:
Lola Dita
Date of Birth:
July 8, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lolita Dita is a Porn Star from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on July 8, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 7423th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lolita Dita is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lolita Dita biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 Kommentare)

AusSteveW 2015-02-09
This chick has a fine hairy pussy that I would even term as "pretty"! I would love to explore her body with my eyes, hands, tongue and hard-on! She is sexy as!
Deepcover 2014-01-17
Cute chick. Looks great in gb
moha05 2013-07-12
Nice... :D ...
Spiderlegs 2012-01-26
I luv Lola :)
KaciFan 2011-06-20
She's a cutie, would gladly drill that hairy pussy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes