Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Lorna Morgan Dashboard

Lorna Morgan
Date added:
20020529
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lorna Morgan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lorna Morgan
Aliases:
Lorma Morgan, Lorna Morgen
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cardiff
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36HH-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lorna Morgan Twitter
  • Lorna Morgan Facebook

Lorna Morgan is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Cardiff on February 13, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1016th place. She currently has 171 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lorna Morgan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lorna Morgan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 Kommentare)

Capricorn Horse 2014-06-05
Lovely Lorna thank you for sharing your loveliness. I love seeing your smiling face as much as your other wonderful treats. Cheers!
monkeyspanky45 2011-11-16
not a big fan of british women but lorna i cant deny you, you're just so beautiful
TicklebellyXXX 2011-05-04
Not a porn star, just another bboorriinngg British model.
Christa 2010-12-13
Big ass boobies girl. Christa
Ditto 2010-11-19
She ought to be the Queen of England!
moonchild22 2010-10-15
I just saw her. Got me instantly rock hard. Head to toe fantastic.
em1 2010-07-09
Lorna, I knew a girl who looked so much like you down to the beautiful face and incredible boobs. Sometimes I mistakenly called her Lorna. Sometimes I thought that she might be you except that she came from Ukraine.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes