Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Lynda Leigh Dashboard

Lynda Leigh
Date added:
20011001
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lynda Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lynda Leigh
Aliases:
Gaynor, Sandra Lester, Linda Leigh, Cecilia
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1966 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Surrey
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lynda Leigh Twitter

Lynda Leigh is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Surrey on April 4, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1927th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lynda Leigh is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lynda Leigh biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 Kommentare)

Maverick114 2015-06-04
Sorry - that should have read Michelle Thorne not Miss Marsh.
Maverick114 2015-06-04
Just seen her in a Lesbian video with Michelle Marsh today
Lupercal 2015-04-27
Lynda is incredible, she looks fucking gorgeous beyond words, her cunt and arsehole look simply delicious i just want to suck on her fabulously juicy pink lips and lick and drool over her wonderful brown puckered star...Lynda is a living legend!
Lupercal 2015-04-13
She didn't look retired this morning fingering her clit and spreading her delicious cunt lips while dressed as a horny maid on her website....fucking amazing...love the vid with Red aswell...two delicious ladies with fantastic derrieres.
Red XXX 2015-02-27
Retired? She didn't look retired yesterday on the end of my strap-on ..... far from it! ;-)
Lupercal 2014-10-27
The sight of her arse still makes my balls twitch, she is a legend!
BAWSDEEP 2014-09-29
This hot bitch worked for years.... Where are all her pics?
HornyD69 2014-07-02
I remember Lynda being the first woman i jerked off to,goodness that was a large load.
Lupercal 2014-02-24
Theres not a day gone by in the last 25 years that I haven't thought about rimming and fucking her sensational arsehole, I just want to lick her ringpiece from top to bottom then spend the after sodomizing her knot and stretching her shitter to the limit!
Lupercal 2013-05-11
Rimming her fabulous arsehole would be my idea of heaven, I can almost taste her gorgeous shitbox on the tip of my tongue....Lynda is superb, she's up there with Miss Hybrid as living Goddesses!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes