Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Mandy Majestic Dashboard

Mandy Majestic
Date added:
20110606
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Mandy Majestic Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mandy Majestic
Aliases:
Amanda Majestic
Date of Birth:
January 2, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42K-40-50
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rabbit on her right breast
Social Media:
  • Mandy Majestic Twitter
  • Mandy Majestic MySpace

Mandy Majestic is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Toronto on January 2, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4619th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mandy Majestic is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mandy Majestic biography

Latest Mandy Majestic Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-09-13 Hot Fatty Mandy Majestic gets her Twat drilled Views 1789 Duration 5:06 Hot Fatty Mandy Majestic gets her Twat drilled
Added on: 2014-07-15 Fat Chick Mandy Majestic gets banged doggy Style Views 42563 Duration 2:05 Fat Chick Mandy Majestic gets banged doggy Style
Added on: 2014-05-05 BBW Mandy Majestic gets her Twat ravished by Dick Views 6001 Duration 5:00 BBW Mandy Majestic gets her Twat ravished by Dick
Added on: 2014-02-22 Horny Mandy Majestic takes a pounding on all Fours Views 9916 Duration 5:00 Horny Mandy Majestic takes a pounding on all Fours
Added on: 2014-02-09 Mandy Majestic pounded and jizzed on the Floor Views 12704 Duration 2:05 Mandy Majestic pounded and jizzed on the Floor

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 Kommentare)

Rubadubtug 2013-01-19
love the curves
DanKay 2012-08-05
Hoping she gets a REAL photographer soon. She deserves a better light... and a huge black dick rampaging up and down her taint!
chubhunter 2012-01-21
wowza those bazookas are inviting i wann fuck this very pretty plumper hope we get to see alot more from this big gal
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes