Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Maria De Sanchez Dashboard

Maria De Sanchez
Date added:
20020227
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maria De Sanchez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maria De Sanchez
Aliases:
Maria Oliver, Maria Sanchez, María de Sanchez
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1969 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona, Catalonia
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
29C-23-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on left shoulderblade

Maria De Sanchez is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona, Catalonia on June 2, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 21454th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maria De Sanchez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Maria De Sanchez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Kommentare)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes