Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Maria Millions Dashboard

Maria Millions
Date added:
20110123
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maria Millions Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maria Millions
Aliases:
Ms Fuego, Maria Millones
Date of Birth:
March 16, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Medellin, Antioquia
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Lower back; chest; pelvis; right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Maria Millions Twitter
  • Maria Millions Facebook
  • Maria Millions MySpace
  • Maria Millions Google+

Maria Millions is a Centerfold from Colombia. She was born in Medellin, Antioquia on March 16, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 19968th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maria Millions is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maria Millions biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Kommentare)

MarkLogan 2011-01-24
Honestly, I'm a little suprise that Maria "Ms Fuego" Millions didn't get listed till now. Shes a smoking hot, red sexy latina.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes