Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Maritza Mendez Dashboard

Maritza Mendez
Date added:
20100518
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maritza Mendez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maritza Mendez
Aliases:
Mexican Lust
Date of Birth:
May 1, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Arandas
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Maritza Mendez is a Adult Model from Mexico. She was born in Arandas on May 1, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3254th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maritza Mendez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maritza Mendez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 Kommentare)

Davetti 2013-01-16
OHMYGOD that's very hug chubby!! lovely!
ir2008 2012-12-22
That Mexican woman would look so hot gagging on a BBC or taking a pounding from Lexington.
maese priapo 2012-10-02
It's a shame that all of her pictures have such an amateurish quality with poor lighting and low resolution.
Too Loco 2012-10-01
She represents the epitome of sexy.
erotz30 2012-04-18
The most voluptuous Mexican women I have ever seen. Perhaps one of the most of any women I have ever seen.
FromOtherSpace 2012-01-30
whao! mexico is a wonderful country
love-porn-stars 2011-12-09
she's one sexy milf who i would like to be with and fuck all day long. ps does anyone know if she has been in a sex video?
vandoren3 2011-11-06
The epitome of the perfect woman! More than my heart is pounding...
mjones8449 2011-09-27
Finest in general perfect 10 Hour glass body
BK718 2011-08-12
She is Awesome! Does she still model? She is a caliente Mexican mami!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes