Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Marjorie De Sousa Dashboard

Marjorie De Sousa
Date added:
20110508
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Marjorie De Sousa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marjorie De Sousa
Aliases:
Marjorie Lissette De Sousa Rivas
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caracas, Distrito Capital
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Marjorie De Sousa Facebook

Marjorie De Sousa is a Actress from Venezuela. She was born in Caracas, Distrito Capital on April 23, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 18365th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marjorie De Sousa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marjorie De Sousa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Kommentare)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes